Друзей моих
прекрасные черты...

  


СПИСОК ВЫПУСКНИКОВ 1961 ГОДА

РАДИОТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ  ФАКУЛЬТЕТ

1.   Андреев Олег Михайлович *
2.  Беленький Марк Ильич
3.  Воронов Евгений Валентинович
4.  Вихорев Борис Николаевич т.331-97-19 *
5.  Верховенко Геннадий Васильевич
6.  Виноградов Вячеслав Иванович
7.  Голышев Виктор Петрович
8.  Глазков Анатолий Георгиевич т. 236-15-97 *
9.   Габескирия Владимир Яковлевич *
10. Девятериков Девятериков Иван Петрович	т. 978-00-20 *
11. Дьяченко Владимир Иванович
12. Дубовиков Михаил Сергеевич
13.  Дубнер Виктор Михайлович *
14. Зыбин Юрий Николаевич
15. Зиновьев Анатолий Александрович
16. Зацеляпин Александр Михайлович
17. Иртегов Юрий Николаевич
18. Илларионов Сергей Владимирович
19. Кринский Валентин Израилевич
20. Ким Дмитрий Петрович
21. Кравицкий Анатолий Ошерович
22.  Кашин Валерий Акимович *
23. Кожушко Леонид Александрович
24. Коренев Эдуард Анатольевич
25. Лифанов Юрий Сергеевич
26. Лукьянчук Анатолий Никонорович т. 190-38-56 *
27.   Лазутин Леонид Леонидович 499 125-73-24 *
28. Левин Альберт Семенович
29. Назаренко Владимир Григорьевич
30. Назаров Генри Викторович
31. Нагель Нагель Юрий Анатольевич *
32. Назаров Валерий Борисович
33. Орлов Роберт Васильевич
34. Оленин Вадим Дмитриевич
35. Перунов Борис Степанович
36. Приказчиков Станислав Петрович
37. Перекатов Валерий Иванович 	р.т. 124-80-62
38. Пономарев Владимир Алексеевич
39. Раскутин Станислав Александрович
40. Ракитин Владимир Васильевич т. 531-62-46 *
41. Рычков Геннадий Сергеевич т. 454-13-46
42.  Руденко Юрий Семенович 
43. Рыбин Борис Семенович
44. Ротенберг Борис Ильич
45. Сафронов Вадим Александрович
46. Смолянинов Владимир Владимирович *
47. Стариков Виктор Иванович *
48. Соболев Сергей Сергеевич *
49. Трифонов Эдуард Николаевич
50. Тулункин Георгий Павлович
51. Татаринов Андрей Юрьевич
52. Торчигин Владимир Павлович т. 133-25-32
53. Устенко Игорь Мефодиевич
54. Феоктистов Виктор Георгиевич *
55. Федоров Дмитрий Алексеевич
56. Философов Леонид Владимирович * т. 496-73-96
57. Федосов Федосов Борис Васильевич   *
58. Федосова Федосова Алла Ивановна  т. 576-19-35 *
59. Француз Эдуард Теодорович
60. Фальк Лев Анатольевич
61. Чалый-Прилуцкий Виктор Александрович
62. Червоненкис Алексей Яковлевич
63. Чихарев Владимир Николаевич
64. Чумаков Александр Федорович
65. Червочкин Эдуард Николаевич
66. Шайкин Михаил Ермолаевич
67. Шкода Борис Васильевич
68. Шелудько Николай Александрович
69. Шарашкин Николай Дмитриевич
70. Шарыгин Шарыгин Владимир Леонидович *

РАДИОФИЗИЧЕСКИЙ  ФАКУЛЬТЕТ

1. Алексеев Юрий Александрович
2. Буравов Лев Иванович
3. Балицкий Феликс Янович *
4. Балаханов Вячеслав Яковлевич
5. Бобров Анатолий Васильевич
6. Вдовин Виктор Лаврентьевич
7. Васильев Владимир Александрович
8. Гершензон Юрий Михайлович
9. Громаковский Виталий Александрович
10. Давыдов Владимир Львович
11. Зенкин Гарри Михайлович
12. Захаров Виктор Александрович
13. Курасов Виталий Валентинович
14. Косолапов Николай Евгеньевич *
15. Кутуза Борис Георгиевич *
16. Кудреватова Ольга Владимировна
17. Каплан Александр Ефимович
18. Кузнецов Александр Александрович
19. Курбанов Олег Муратович
20. Карасев Анатолий Иванович
21. Кирьянов Анатолий Павлович *
22. Кононов Эдуард Яковлевич
23. Коробкин Владимир Васильевич
24. Листвин Владимир Николаевич
25. Лаврентьев Вячеслав Андреевич
26. Лаврушин Борис Михайлович
27. Львов Генрих Степанович
28. Лапшин Владимир Иванович
29. Матюхин Владимир Дмитриевич
30. Маков Алексей Иванович
31. Максимов Вадим Викторович
32. Малышев Виктор Васильевич
33. Мельничук Юрий Васильевич
34. Михайлов Руслан Ниолович
35. Маркин Александр Сергеевич
36. Марченко Виктор Григорьевич
37. Недосеев Сергей Леонидович
38. Овечкин Алексей Петрович
39. Орехов Юрий Федорович
40. Пономаренко Юрий Борисович
41. Петинов Владимир Иванович *
42. Полуэктов Игорь Акимович
43. Пресняков Леонид Петрович
44. Синицын Владимир Васильевич
45. Смирнов Валентин Пантелеевич
46. Скворцов Владимир Иванович
47. Столяров Владислав Анатольевич
48. Стрюков Владимир Борисович
49. Рыбин Владислав Васильевич
50. Русинов Анатолий Иванович
51. Рудашевский Евгений Германович
52. Трушицина Антуанета Владимировна  т. 511-13-46
53. Хромых Александр Михайлович
54. Царев Валентин Алексеевич
55. Мороз Николай Клавдиевич
56. Андреев Александр Федорович
57. Митрофанов Валерий Максимович

ФИЗИКО-ХИМИЧЕСКИЙ  ФАКУЛЬТЕТ

1. Алфимов Михаил Викторович
2. Алексанян Жора Гарникович
3. Бахтин Юрий Иосифович
4. Борисов Вил Дмитриевич
5. Ермолаев Владимир Константинович
6. Иванов Владимир Владимирович
7. Карачевцев Геннадий Васильевич
8. Куценогий Константин Петрович
9. Коробейничев Олег Павлович
10. Колесник Игорь Андреевич
11. Ломанов Юрий Петрович
12. Люлька Вячеслав Архипович
13. Мелисов Геннадий Павлович
14. Миронов Эдуард Александрович
15. Пономарева Элеонора Петровна
16. Сергеев Николай Михайлович
17. Сидельников Анатолий Евгеньевич
18. Замятина Нелли Алексеевна
19. Саркисов Г.

АЭРОМЕХАНИЧЕСКИЙ  ФАКУЛЬТЕТ

1. Алексеев Борис Владимирович
2. Александров Владимир Валентинович
3. Бабанский Виктор Демьянович
4. Волков Алексей Алексеевич
5. Вершинин Игорь Дмитриевич *
6. Вознесенский Эрих Николаевич  т.408-30-29
7. Воронкин Владимир Григорьевич
8. Гордеев Анатолий Николаевич
9. Гой Виктор Федорович
10. Долгушин Лев Зосимович
11. Епишкин Юрий Алексеевич
12. Златоустов Виктор Анатольевич
13. Зайцев Геннадий Александрович *
14. Завершнев Юрий Александрович
15. Землянский Борис Андреевич
16. Захаров Юрий Михайлович
17. Зыков Юрий Валерьевич
18. Зимонт Владимир Леонидович
19. Иванов Василий Васильевич
20. Каштанов Юлий Николаевич
21. Кузнецов Вадим Михайлович
22. Кудин Олег Константинович
23. Калачев Виктор Леонидович *
24. Ковригин Евгений Михайлович
25. Крылов Игорь Анатольевич *
26. Карасев Александр Борисович
27. Никулин Александр Иванович
28. Мышецкий Николай Борисович
29. Михайлов Юрий Яковлевич
30. Магомедов Магомед-Камиль Магомедович
31. Мартьянов Мартьянов Станислав Алексеевич *
32. Муляр Юрий Михайлович
33. Пастушков Роман Серафимович
34. Перельштейн Валентин Наумович
35. Поплавский Борис Кириллович *
36. Прошкин Виктор Васильевич
37. Поляков Виталий Иванович
38. Пухначев Владислав Васильевич
39. Пиголкин Генрих Михайлович *
40. Ринго Нина Иосифовна
41. Сескутов Борис Иванович
42. Сморчков Сергей Васильевич
43. Ступина Инна Георгиевна
44. Садов Юрий Андреевич
45. Свирежев Юрий Михайлович
46. Синченко Синченко Сергей Григорьевич *
47. Синченко Старченко Геннадий Евгеньевич *
48. Сафронов Вадим Александрович
49. Скобеев Александр Маркович
50. Тупицын Николай Николаевич *
51. Фунтаков Виктор Николаевич
52. Хрущев Игорь Андреевич *
53. Хацкевич Игорь Георгиевич
54. Черноусько Феликс Леонидович *
55. Шибанов Роберт Александрович
56. Шипов Алексей Алексеевич
57. Шевкунов Эдуард Евгеньевич
58. Шари Владимир Петрович
59. Шер Евгений Николаевич
60. Юркевич Лев Ростиславович *
61. Юдина Юдина Лия Яковлевна * т.495-92-34
62. Юкина Эльза Петровна
63. Юкин Брий Петрович
64. Якименко Лилия Никифоровна 
 


L3HOME      СТАРЫЙ ФИЗТЕХ       МФТИ _ 55     
This page was created by Leonid Lazutin lll@srd.sinp.msu.ru
     updated: 7.11. 2005, 19.03.07, 28.11.11